비디오 재생 목록 우리 에 관한 것 공식 웹 사이트
Korean
loading

Single Mode Optical Transceiver Module DDM 1310nm 10KM QSFP-DD LR4

다른 비디오
November 21, 2022
잡담
Quality Optical Transceiver Module from China.
https://www.optical-module.com/china-400g_qsfp_dd_lr4_singlemode_optical_module_ddm_1310nm_10km_qsfp_dd_lr4-35752202.html
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. quality manufacturer from China.
We can supply:
Optical Transceiver Module : https://www.optical-module.com/supplier-optical_transceiver_module-187148.html
SFP Transceiver Module : https://www.optical-module.com/supplier-sfp_transceiver_module-183693.html
SFP+ Transceiver Module : https://www.optical-module.com/supplier-sfp_transceiver_module-183694.html
Welcome to visit our official website : http://www.optical-module.com